Preliminary: Qualifying Rounds 2020

Group A

Results

Match Score
1 May 2021 0:00 Campo 1
Szeged Gorics Torino

-:-

1 May 2021 10:00 Campo 1
Bassano 1903 Legnago Salus

-:-

1 May 2021 11:00 Campo 1
Torino Legnago Salus

-:-

1 May 2021 12:00 Campo 1
Bassano 1903 Szeged Gorics

-:-

1 May 2021 14:00 Campo 1
Szeged Gorics Legnago Salus

-:-

1 May 2021 15:00 Campo 1
Torino Bassano 1903

-:-

Ranking

Pos   Team Pld W T L Pts
1 Torino 0 0 0 0 0
1 Szeged Gorics 0 0 0 0 0
1 Bassano 1903 0 0 0 0 0
1 Legnago Salus 0 0 0 0 0

Group B

Results

Match Score
1 May 2021 0:30 Campo 1
LR Vicenza Virtus Este

-:-

1 May 2021 10:30 Campo 1
Sudtirol Uesse Sarnico

-:-

1 May 2021 11:30 Campo 1
Este Uesse Sarnico

-:-

1 May 2021 12:30 Campo 1
LR Vicenza Virtus Sudtirol

-:-

1 May 2021 14:30 Campo 1
Este Sudtirol

-:-

1 May 2021 15:30 Campo 1
LR Vicenza Virtus Uesse Sarnico

-:-

Ranking

Pos   Team Pld W T L Pts
1 LR Vicenza Virtus 0 0 0 0 0
1 Este 0 0 0 0 0
1 Uesse Sarnico 0 0 0 0 0
1 Sudtirol 0 0 0 0 0

Group C

Results

Match Score
1 May 2021 0:00 Campo 2
Debreceni Honved Concordia Vr

-:-

1 May 2021 10:00 Campo 2
Brescia Alto Academy

-:-

1 May 2021 11:00 Campo 2
Concordia Vr Alto Academy

-:-

1 May 2021 12:00 Campo 2
Debreceni Honved Brescia

-:-

1 May 2021 14:00 Campo 2
Alto Academy Debreceni Honved

-:-

1 May 2021 15:00 Campo 2
Brescia Concordia Vr

-:-

Ranking

Pos   Team Pld W T L Pts
1 Brescia 0 0 0 0 0
1 Alto Academy 0 0 0 0 0
1 Debreceni Honved 0 0 0 0 0
1 Concordia Vr 0 0 0 0 0

Group D

Results

Match Score
1 May 2021 0:00 Campo 4
Baldo Junior Team Feralpi Salo

-:-

1 May 2021 10:00 Campo 4
Cittadella Montecchio Maggiore

-:-

1 May 2021 11:00 Campo 4
Feralpi Salo Montecchio Maggiore

-:-

1 May 2021 12:00 Campo 4
Baldo Junior Team Cittadella

-:-

1 May 2021 14:00 Campo 4
Baldo Junior Team Montecchio Maggiore

-:-

1 May 2021 15:00 Campo 3
Feralpi Salo Cittadella

-:-

Ranking

Pos   Team Pld W T L Pts
1 Cittadella 0 0 0 0 0
1 Baldo Junior Team 0 0 0 0 0
1 Feralpi Salo 0 0 0 0 0
1 Montecchio Maggiore 0 0 0 0 0

Group E

Results

Match Score
1 May 2021 0:30 Campo 2
Rosa' Lugano

-:-

1 May 2021 10:30 Campo 2
Parma Virtus Bolzano

-:-

1 May 2021 11:30 Campo 2
Lugano Virtus Bolzano

-:-

1 May 2021 12:30 Campo 2
Rosa' Parma

-:-

1 May 2021 14:30 Campo 2
Rosa' Virtus Bolzano

-:-

1 May 2021 15:30 Campo 2
Lugano Parma

-:-

Ranking

Pos   Team Pld W T L Pts
1 Parma 0 0 0 0 0
1 Lugano 0 0 0 0 0
1 Rosa' 0 0 0 0 0
1 Virtus Bolzano 0 0 0 0 0

Group F

Results

Match Score
1 May 2021 0:30 Campo 3
Arzignano Virtus Verona

-:-

1 May 2021 10:30 Campo 3
Bohemians Praga Concesio Bs

-:-

1 May 2021 11:30 Campo 3
Virtus Verona Concesio Bs

-:-

1 May 2021 12:30 Campo 4
Arzignano Bohemians Praga

-:-

1 May 2021 14:30 Campo 3
Arzignano Concesio Bs

-:-

1 May 2021 15:30 Campo 3
Bohemians Praga Virtus Verona

-:-

Ranking

Pos   Team Pld W T L Pts
1 Bohemians Praga 0 0 0 0 0
1 Arzignano 0 0 0 0 0
1 Virtus Verona 0 0 0 0 0
1 Concesio Bs 0 0 0 0 0

Group G

Results

Match Score
1 May 2021 0:30 Campo 4
MTK Budapest Villafranca Verona

-:-

1 May 2021 10:30 Campo 4
Padova Voluntas Brescia

-:-

1 May 2021 11:30 Campo 4
Villafranca Verona Voluntas Brescia

-:-

1 May 2021 12:30 Campo 3
MTK Budapest Padova

-:-

1 May 2021 14:30 Campo 4
MTK Budapest Voluntas Brescia

-:-

1 May 2021 15:30 Campo 4
Padova Villafranca Verona

-:-

Ranking

Pos   Team Pld W T L Pts
1 Padova 0 0 0 0 0
1 Villafranca Verona 0 0 0 0 0
1 Voluntas Brescia 0 0 0 0 0
1 MTK Budapest 0 0 0 0 0

Group H

Results

Match Score
1 May 2021 0:00 Campo 3
Progetto Intesa Chievo

-:-

1 May 2021 10:00 Campo 3
Kisvarda Fc Liventina Gorghense

-:-

1 May 2021 11:00 Campo 3
Liventina Gorghense Progetto Intesa

-:-

1 May 2021 12:00 Campo 3
Chievo Kisvarda Fc

-:-

1 May 2021 14:00 Campo 3
Chievo Liventina Gorghense

-:-

1 May 2021 15:00 Campo 4
Progetto Intesa Kisvarda Fc

-:-

Ranking

Pos   Team Pld W T L Pts
1 Chievo 0 0 0 0 0
1 Kisvarda Fc 0 0 0 0 0
1 Liventina Gorghense 0 0 0 0 0
1 Progetto Intesa 0 0 0 0 0