Preliminary 2024: Qualifying Rounds

Group A

Results

Match Score
26 April 2024 9:00 Campo 2
Montecchio Maggiore Torino

-:-

26 April 2024 9:25 Campo 3
Pro Palazzolo Luceafarul Cluj

-:-

26 April 2024 10:40 Campo 2
Padova Luceafarul Cluj

-:-

26 April 2024 10:40 Campo 1
Pro Palazzolo Montecchio Maggiore

-:-

26 April 2024 12:20 Campo 1
Luceafarul Cluj Torino

-:-

26 April 2024 12:20 Campo 2
Padova Pro Palazzolo

-:-

26 April 2024 15:15 Campo 3
Torino Pro Palazzolo

-:-

26 April 2024 15:15 Campo 2
Montecchio Maggiore Padova

-:-

26 April 2024 16:55 Campo 2
Torino Padova

-:-

26 April 2024 16:55 Campo 3
Montecchio Maggiore Luceafarul Cluj

-:-

Ranking

Pos   Team Pld W T L Pts
0 Torino 0 0 0 0 0
0 Padova 0 0 0 0 0
0 Montecchio Maggiore 0 0 0 0 0
0 Luceafarul Cluj 0 0 0 0 0
0 Pro Palazzolo 0 0 0 0 0

Group B

Results

Match Score
26 April 2024 9:00 Campo 3
Hill End House Villafranca Veronese

-:-

26 April 2024 9:25 Campo 1
Olasz Focisuli Vicenza

-:-

26 April 2024 10:40 Campo 3
Vicenza Hill End House

-:-

26 April 2024 11:05 Campo 3
Empoli Villafranca Veronese

-:-

26 April 2024 12:20 Campo 3
Olasz Focisuli Empoli

-:-

26 April 2024 14:00 Campo 2
Vicenza Villafranca Veronese

-:-

26 April 2024 15:15 Campo 1
Empoli Hill End House

-:-

26 April 2024 15:40 Campo 1
Villafranca Veronese Olasz Focisuli

-:-

26 April 2024 17:20 Campo 2
Empoli Vicenza

-:-

26 April 2024 17:45 Campo 3
Hill End House Olasz Focisuli

-:-

Ranking

Pos   Team Pld W T L Pts
0 Empoli 0 0 0 0 0
0 Vicenza 0 0 0 0 0
0 Hill End House 0 0 0 0 0
0 Olasz Focisuli 0 0 0 0 0
0 Villafranca Veronese 0 0 0 0 0

Group C

Results

Match Score
26 April 2024 9:00 Campo 1
Caldiero Arzignano

-:-

26 April 2024 9:50 Campo 2
Uzhgorod Sud Tirol

-:-

26 April 2024 11:05 Campo 2
Arzignano Brescia

-:-

26 April 2024 11:05 Campo 1
Caldiero Uzhgorod

-:-

26 April 2024 14:00 Campo 1
Sud Tirol Arzignano

-:-

26 April 2024 14:00 Campo 3
Brescia Caldiero

-:-

26 April 2024 15:40 Campo 3
Uzhgorod Brescia

-:-

26 April 2024 16:05 Campo 2
Sud Tirol Caldiero

-:-

26 April 2024 17:20 Campo 1
Arzignano Uzhgorod

-:-

26 April 2024 17:20 Campo 3
Brescia Sud Tirol

-:-

Ranking

Pos   Team Pld W T L Pts
0 Brescia 0 0 0 0 0
0 Sud Tirol 0 0 0 0 0
0 Arzignano 0 0 0 0 0
0 Uzhgorod 0 0 0 0 0
0 Caldiero 0 0 0 0 0

Group D

Results

Match Score
26 April 2024 9:25 Campo 2
Ferencvaros Virtus Verona

-:-

26 April 2024 9:50 Campo 1
Trento Akz Soccer

-:-

26 April 2024 11:30 Campo 2
Akz Soccer Ferencvaros

-:-

26 April 2024 11:30 Campo 1
Virtus Verona Alto Academy

-:-

26 April 2024 14:25 Campo 3
Alto Academy Akz Soccer

-:-

26 April 2024 14:50 Campo 2
Trento Ferencvaros

-:-

26 April 2024 15:40 Campo 2
Virtus Verona Trento

-:-

26 April 2024 16:05 Campo 1
Ferencvaros Alto Academy

-:-

26 April 2024 16:55 Campo 1
Akz Soccer Virtus Verona

-:-

26 April 2024 17:45 Campo 1
Alto Academy Trento

-:-

Ranking

Pos   Team Pld W T L Pts
0 Ferencvaros 0 0 0 0 0
0 Virtus Verona 0 0 0 0 0
0 Trento 0 0 0 0 0
0 Akz Soccer 0 0 0 0 0
0 Alto Academy 0 0 0 0 0

Group E

Results

Match Score
26 April 2024 9:50 Campo 3
Este Marosvasarhely

-:-

26 April 2024 10:15 Campo 1
Dolomiti Bellunesi Sassuolo

-:-

26 April 2024 11:30 Campo 3
Sassuolo Marosvasarhely

-:-

26 April 2024 11:55 Campo 1
Donatello Este

-:-

26 April 2024 14:25 Campo 1
Este Dolomiti Bellunesi

-:-

26 April 2024 14:25 Campo 2
Marosvasarhely Donatello

-:-

26 April 2024 16:05 Campo 3
Donatello Dolomiti Bellunesi

-:-

26 April 2024 16:30 Campo 2
Sassuolo Este

-:-

26 April 2024 17:45 Campo 2
Sassuolo Donatello

-:-

26 April 2024 18:10 Campo 1
Dolomiti Bellunesi Marosvasarhely

-:-

Ranking

Pos   Team Pld W T L Pts
0 Sassuolo 0 0 0 0 0
0 Donatello 0 0 0 0 0
0 Dolomiti Bellunesi 0 0 0 0 0
0 Marosvasarhely 0 0 0 0 0
0 Este 0 0 0 0 0

Group F

Results

Match Score
26 April 2024 10:15 Campo 2
Sarnico Parma

-:-

26 April 2024 10:15 Campo 3
Desenzano Monor

-:-

26 April 2024 11:55 Campo 2
Monor Liventina O.

-:-

26 April 2024 11:55 Campo 3
Desenzano Sarnico

-:-

26 April 2024 14:50 Campo 1
Liventina O. Desenzano

-:-

26 April 2024 14:50 Campo 3
Parma Monor

-:-

26 April 2024 16:30 Campo 1
Liventina O. Sarnico

-:-

26 April 2024 16:30 Campo 3
Parma Desenzano

-:-

26 April 2024 18:10 Campo 2
Parma Liventina O.

-:-

26 April 2024 18:10 Campo 3
Monor Sarnico

-:-

Ranking

Pos   Team Pld W T L Pts
0 Parma 0 0 0 0 0
0 Liventina O. 0 0 0 0 0
0 Sarnico 0 0 0 0 0
0 Monor 0 0 0 0 0
0 Desenzano 0 0 0 0 0